ტური 14

16 მაისი
დინამო თბ  19:00  საბურთალო
17 მაისი
გაგრა  16:30  სამგურალი
სიონი  16:30  დილა
ტორპედო  19:00  თელავი
დინამო ბთ  21:00  ლოკომოტივი

ტური 15

21 მაისი
ლოკომოტივი  17:00  დინამო თბ
სამგურალი  17:00  ტორპედო
თელავი  20:00  დინამო ბთ
22 მაისი
საბურთალო  17:00  დილა
გაგრა  17:00  სიონი

ტური 16

25 მაისი
დინამო თბ  19:00  თელავი
დინამო ბთ  21:00  სამგურალი
27 მაისი
სიონი  17:00  საბურთალო
დილა  19:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  21:00  გაგრა

ტური 17

16 ივნისი
თელავი  15:00  დილა
ტორპედო  15:00  სიონი
სამგურალი  15:00  დინამო თბ
გაგრა  15:00  დინამო ბთ
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  საბურთალო

ტური 18

20 ივნისი
სიონი  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
დინამო თბ  15:00  გაგრა
საბურთალო  15:00  თელავი
დინამო ბთ  15:00  ტორპედო
დილა  15:00  სამგურალი

ტური 19

25 ივნისი
დინამო ბთ  15:00  სიონი
საბურთალო  15:00  სამგურალი
დინამო თბ  15:00  ტორპედო
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  თელავი
დილა  15:00  გაგრა

ტური 20

29 ივნისი
ტორპედო  15:00  დილა
გაგრა  15:00  საბურთალო
დინამო ბთ  18:00  დინამო თბ
2 ივლისი
სამგურალი  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
სიონი  15:00  თელავი

ტური 21

13 აგვისტო
დილა  15:00  დინამო ბთ
თელავი  15:00  სამგურალი
საბურთალო  15:00  ტორპედო
დინამო თბ  15:00  სიონი
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  გაგრა

ტური 22

20 აგვისტო
გაგრა  15:00  თელავი
დინამო თბ  15:00  დილა
ტორპედო  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
სიონი  15:00  სამგურალი
დინამო ბთ  15:00  საბურთალო

ტური 23

27 აგვისტო
სამგურალი  15:00  გაგრა
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  დინამო ბთ
დილა  15:00  სიონი
თელავი  15:00  ტორპედო
საბურთალო  15:00  დინამო თბ

ტური 24

31 აგვისტო
დინამო ბთ  15:00  თელავი
სიონი  15:00  გაგრა
დინამო თბ  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  15:00  სამგურალი
დილა  15:00  საბურთალო

ტური 25

4 სექტემბერი
თელავი  15:00  დინამო თბ
საბურთალო  15:00  სიონი
სამგურალი  15:00  დინამო ბთ
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  დილა
გაგრა  15:00  ტორპედო

ტური 26

10 სექტემბერი
სიონი  15:00  ტორპედო
დილა  15:00  თელავი
დინამო ბთ  15:00  გაგრა
საბურთალო  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
დინამო თბ  15:00  სამგურალი

ტური 27

17 სექტემბერი
ტორპედო  15:00  დინამო ბთ
სამგურალი  15:00  დილა
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  სიონი
გაგრა  15:00  დინამო თბ
თელავი  15:00  საბურთალო

ტური 28

1 ოქტომბერი
გაგრა  15:00  დილა
სიონი  15:00  დინამო ბთ
სამგურალი  15:00  საბურთალო
ტორპედო  15:00  დინამო თბ
თელავი  15:00  ლოკომოტივი

ტური 29

8 ოქტომბერი
დილა  15:00  ტორპედო
დინამო თბ  15:00  დინამო ბთ
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  სამგურალი
თელავი  15:00  სიონი
საბურთალო  15:00  გაგრა

ტური 30

15 ოქტომბერი
სამგურალი  15:00  თელავი
გაგრა  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  15:00  საბურთალო
სიონი  15:00  დინამო თბ
დინამო ბთ  15:00  დილა

ტური 31

22 ოქტომბერი
დილა  15:00  დინამო თბ
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  ტორპედო
სამგურალი  15:00  სიონი
საბურთალო  15:00  დინამო ბთ
თელავი  15:00  გაგრა

ტური 32

29 ოქტომბერი
დინამო ბთ  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
სიონი  15:00  დილა
ტორპედო  15:00  თელავი
დინამო თბ  15:00  საბურთალო
გაგრა  15:00  სამგურალი

ტური 33

5 ნოემბერი
თელავი  15:00  დინამო ბთ
გაგრა  15:00  სიონი
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  დინამო თბ
სამგურალი  15:00  ტორპედო
საბურთალო  15:00  დილა

ტური 34

12 ნოემბერი
სიონი  15:00  საბურთალო
დინამო ბთ  15:00  სამგურალი
დილა  15:00  ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო  15:00  გაგრა
დინამო თბ  15:00  თელავი

ტური 35

26 ნოემბერი
ტორპედო  15:00  სიონი
თელავი  15:00  დილა
გაგრა  15:00  დინამო ბთ
ლოკომოტივი  15:00  საბურთალო
სამგურალი  15:00  დინამო თბ

ტური 36

3 დეკემბერი
დინამო თბ  15:00  გაგრა
საბურთალო  15:00  თელავი
დინამო ბთ  15:00  ტორპედო
დილა  15:00  სამგურალი
სიონი  15:00  ლოკომოტივი